Знамя Воткинск | Виды спорта
15683
page,page-id-15683,page-child,parent-pageid-15463,page-template-default,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-child-theme-ver-1.0.0,qode-theme-ver-10.0,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.12,vc_responsive

Виды спорта

Вид спорта Тренер Спортивное сооружение Адрес
1. Бокс Бадамшин Ноил Валиевич Зал бокса «Восход» 1905г, 15
тел. 4-04-79 (методисты)
2. Волейбол Широбоков Виктор Леонидович Спортзал «Знамя» Кирова, 4
тел. 4-04-79 (методисты)
3. Кикбоксинг Алёшин Александр Владимирович Зал единоборств «Зодиак» Школьная, 2
Тел.: 5-07-76тел. 6-69-89 (методисты)
Савельев Роман Викторович
4. Лыжные гонки Николаева Зоя Семёновна Лыжная база СШ Серова, 12

тел. 4-04-79 (методисты)

Сидоров Александр Леонидович
Русанов Алексей Игоревич
5. Плавание Афаринова Елена Владимировна Спортивный комплекс «Юность» Дзержинского, 4

тел. 6-73-70 (методисты)

Алексина Елена Валерьевна
Ахметшина Динара Минниахметовна
Казанцева Ираида Владимировна
Петухова Ирина Витальевна
Шулятьева Анна Генадьевна
6. Самбо Буранов Алексей Николаевич Зал единоборств «Уралец» Шувалова, 1
тел. 6-69-89 (методисты)
Оленева Марина Николаевна
Салахова Екатерина Аркадьевна
Ефремова Светлана Анатольевна
7. Спортивная борьба Васильев Константин Владимирович Спортзал ДК «Юбилейный» Мира, 19

тел. 6-69-89 (методисты)

Шестёра Андрей Павлович Зал единоборств «Орбита» Белинского, 4

тел. 6-69-89 (методисты)

8. Сумо Ряднов Сергей Александрович Зал единоборств «Уралец» Шувалова, 1

тел. 6-69-89 (методисты)

Оленева Марина Николаевна
Буранов Алексей Николаевич
Пацкевич Инна Петровна
9. Тяжёлая атлетика Николаев Александр Петрович Спортзал «Спартак» Робеспьера, 18а

тел. 4-04-79 (методисты)

10. Футбол Князев Олег Александрович Стадион «Знамя» Орджоникидзе, 3

тел. 4-04-79 (методисты)

Лазин Андрей Николаевич
Шадрин Сергей Сергеевич
11. Хоккей Чунарёв Сергей Владимирович
12. Хоккей с мячом Дьяконов Виктор Михайлович
Устюжин Владимир Павлович
13. Мотоциклетный спорт Радостев Николай Иванович Мотошкола Юбилейная, 3

тел. 4-04-79 (методисты)